€ 1.500
€ 13,0 / m2
6v5qsf-uc86r9.jpg
42z6eb-k41r7j.jpg
4cl353-3csyik.jpg
q2wluh-x6ig4e.jpg
aclc7x-sksz2v.jpg
a2qsyf-kqu7a0.jpg
oevfdx-wavo2i.jpg
anmllz-pxrhws.jpg
jb43i5-9fmsnh.jpg
  • Area115,0 sq.m
  • Bedrooms2
  • Bathrooms 1

Description

Athens south suburbs Glyfada for rent , Surface 115.0 sq.m, 1st floor, Apartment, Face to face, Bright, Αiry, built in 2003, consists of 2 bedrooms, 1 kitchen, 1 toilet. The heating system is autonomous - Petrol , A/C, solar boiler and fireplace. It also has secure door, elevator, pets allowed, trees, furnished. Price (1.500€) Property Code 222804 AHome Real Estate Services Athens City Center Deligiorgi 55-59, Northern Suburbs Maroussi Rodou 4, Mesogeia Spata Polykleitou 7, Athens,

More

Characteristics

  • Price: € 1.500
  • Price / sq.m: € 13,0
  • Area: 115,0 sq.m
  • Type: Apartment
  • Floor: 1st
  • Const.Year: 2003
  • Parking:
  • Heating: Autonomous
  • Energy Performance Certificates (EPC): B