€ 400
€ 6,6 / m2
2ix3iw-171sc4.jpg
46fu4z-zhefk2.jpg
nq5xx7-qsebq9.jpg
5habgk-ptpo3x.jpg
c0j436-685bue.jpg
zruep8-52qcag.jpg
3p46yr-d6ohxh.jpg
dsf9rm-sfcv9y.jpg
  • Area61,0 sq.m
  • Bedrooms1
  • Bathrooms 1

Description

Fthiotida Prefecture Lamia for rent , Surface 61.0 sq.m, 2nd floor, Apartment, Luxury, Face to face, Bright, Αiry, built in 1975, renovated, Year of renovation 2025, consists of 1 living room, 1 bedroom, 1 master, 1 kitchen, 1 toilet (, ). The heating system is autonomous - Electrical , A/C. It also has secure door, Intercom, balconies, elevator, Boiler, is ideal for Students. Located near to Central square, Main street, Super market, Schools, Cab, Urban attitude, Pharmacy. town at 350 m, sea at 14400 m. Price (400€) Property Code 222549 AHome Real Estate Services Athens City Center Deligiorgi 55-59, Northern Suburbs Maroussi Rodou 4, Mesogeia Spata Polykleitou 7, Athens,

More

Characteristics

  • Price: € 400
  • Price / sq.m: € 6,6
  • Area: 61,0 sq.m
  • Type: Apartment
  • Floor: 2nd
  • Const.Year: 1975
  • Parking:
  • Heating: Autonomous
  • Energy Performance Certificates (EPC): E